Home Products

fiber optic patch panel

Good quality Printer Pigment Ink for sales
Good quality Printer Pigment Ink for sales
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Awesome quality and very good after sale service.

—— David

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch panel

(12)
China 24 ports fiber optic patch panel wall mount, 96 cores for ribbon fiber cable factory

24 ports fiber optic patch panel wall mount, 96 cores for ribbon fiber cable

24 ports fiber optic patch panel wall mount, 96 cores for ribbon fiber cable Specifications 24 ports fiber optic patch panel 1.High credibility and stability 2.CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001/UL 3.6/8/12/24/48/96port ... Read More
2015-06-25 20:52:51
China Ethernet Cassette Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / mpo fiber patch panel factory

Ethernet Cassette Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / mpo fiber patch panel

MPO Cassette Full Loaded with MPO-MTRJ Pigtails, MPO and MTRJ Adapters For Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the ... Read More
2015-05-18 10:25:25
China Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms factory

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms Cassettes have one MPO connection (12-fiber) or two MPO connections (24-fiber) on the back of each cassette. Highest density option uses small form ... Read More
2015-10-01 13:24:00
China 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load factory

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high ... Read More
2015-10-02 13:10:02
China LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss factory

LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss

MPO Cassette Full Loaded with MPO-LC Pigtails, MPO and LC Adapters For Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the components ... Read More
2015-09-27 11:51:36
China Optical OM4 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MTP MPO for Computer factory

Optical OM4 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MTP MPO for Computer

Optical OM4 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MTP MPO for Computer Our MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious benefits are ... Read More
2015-05-20 00:52:23
China 72 Fibers / Core SC FC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Welding Unit Cassette factory

72 Fibers / Core SC FC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Welding Unit Cassette

72 Fibers / Core SC FC Rack Mount Distribution Frame Welding Unit Cassette ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. ... Read More
2015-05-20 12:21:59
China 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel factory

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel

19" 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 24 Port SC ODF Cable Distribution Box Cassette 24Cores ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19" inch chassis, capacity 24Cores, It is high density, all modular ... Read More
2015-09-27 14:11:58
China 60mm Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , PE Fiber optic heat shrink 600V factory

60mm Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , PE Fiber optic heat shrink 600V

60mm Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve , 60mm Fiber optic heat shrink Quick Detail: Place of origin: Guangdong ,China Material: PE Type: Insulation sleeving Heat Shrink Ratio: As request Application: High Voltage Rated ... Read More
2015-05-23 18:09:46
China LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms factory

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the components are pre... Read More
2015-10-01 14:54:59
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|