Home Products

Ribbon Cassette

Certification
Good quality Printer Pigment Ink for sales
Good quality Printer Pigment Ink for sales
Customer Reviews
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Awesome quality and very good after sale service.

—— David

I'm Online Chat Now

Ribbon Cassette

(61)
China 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load factory

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high ... Read More
2015-10-02 13:10:02
China Red ink ribbon cassette for Frama ecomail accessmail factory

Red ink ribbon cassette for Frama ecomail accessmail

Red ink ribbon cassette for Frama ecomail accessmailFeatures:1. Quiet easy to set up and operate2. Compatible ribbon cassette for Frama Ecomail Optimail Francking machine3. Replacement mailing machine with high ... Read More
2015-10-02 12:49:11
China Currency Cassette Ribbon Cable 01750043025 Head-pre Assy Including Cable Cash Bin factory

Currency Cassette Ribbon Cable 01750043025 Head-pre Assy Including Cable Cash Bin

Currency Cassette Ribbon Cable 01750043025 Head-pre Assy Including Cable Cash Bin Specifications 1. Good quality2. Competitive price.3. Prompt delivery4. Accept small order.5. 24hours after-sales service. ... Read More
2015-10-02 03:00:59
China LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms factory

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the components are pre... Read More
2015-10-01 14:54:59
China Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia factory

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp PostaliaModel: compatible Francotyp Postalia franking machineColor: red, fluorescent red, greenOther services: OEM& ODMFRANCOTYP POSTALIA COMPATIBLE T1000, ... Read More
2015-10-01 14:25:57
China Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms factory

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms Cassettes have one MPO connection (12-fiber) or two MPO connections (24-fiber) on the back of each cassette. Highest density option uses small form ... Read More
2015-10-01 13:24:00
China 76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s factory

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s Quick Detail: ► Printer mechanism Star MP512 ► 9 pins dot matrix printing ► High speed 4.5 lines/s ► 90 paper feeding ► ... Read More
2015-10-01 08:24:19
China High Density MTP MPO cable Male - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies factory

High Density MTP MPO cable Male - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies

High Density MTP MPO cable - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins​ MTP MPO cable patch cord FeaturesHigh Performance in IL & RLAvailable in 8,12 fiberPrecise dimension100% in-house ... Read More
2015-09-29 16:34:49
China Round 8 Fiber MPO / ST Fan - Out Truck Cable Om2 , MTP Male Connector Jumper 900um factory

Round 8 Fiber MPO / ST Fan - Out Truck Cable Om2 , MTP Male Connector Jumper 900um

8 Fiber MPO / ST Fan-Out Truck Cable Patch Cord Om2, MTP Male Connector Jumper 900um YINGDA strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, good facilities and qualified human resources management ... Read More
2015-09-29 06:48:14
China SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX factory

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

12 Strands MPO SC Hydra Cable Assembly,12 Fibers MTP Patch Cord For FTTX MTP MPO cable assembly supports higher speed Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 fibers), and legacy multimode ... Read More
2015-09-29 02:28:16
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|